123 Four Seasons Hat Tournament (Edition Spring 2022)

poolteam #team # in poolplayerDifficultyArtistic ImpressionExecutionSumRank
A11Edo – Bibi10,732,54,647,862
A22Matthia F – Jakub11,326,55,343,025
A33Wu – Andrea Festi10,023,04,637,576
A44Benni – Freddy11,628,04,143,714
A55Kuba – Mördi12,640,05,558,031
A66Benno – Anton10,230,54,745,463
B51Matthia F – Jakub10,336,85,352,333
B62Nötzi – Zophia8,128,03,639,734
B73Gaja – Pk8,322,33,634,075
B84Benni – Freddy10,636,55,252,352
B95Benno – Anton – Dünk12,538,35,456,161
poolteam #team # in poolplayerDifficultyArtistic ImpressionExecutionSumRank
A11Wu – Andrea Festi11,738,55,055,182
A22Kuba – Mördi11,741,05,257,831
A33Sleepy – Ilka11,023,84,939,604
A44Edo – Bibi13,135,84,853,663

Advertisement

Results of the 123 Four Seasons Hat Tournament (Edition Winter 2020)

08.02.2020 Berlin, Tempelhofer Feld

Congratulations to Kuba and Tymek for winning this tournament! We hope to see you guys soon again!

Due to some technical Issues, the results of the semifinals are not available yet. We’ll try to recover and post them as soon as possible.

Finals

  1. Tymek Wrotek – Kuba Radwanski (121,47 pts.)
  2. Freddy Finner – Benjamin Edelmann (108,45 pts.)
  3. Benedicte Audet – Mateusz Gajewski (89,52 pts.)
  4. Anton Capellmann – Woo Wunder (86,41 pts.)
  5. Dennis Vollmer – Waldemar Wagner (83,05 pts.)
  6. Marc Pestotnik – Alexander Enhuber (83,05 pts.)

See Ron’s Photos on Flickr

Results of the 123 Four Seasons Hat Tournament (Edition Fall 2019)

Photo by Anton Capellmann

26.10.2019 Berlin, Tempelhofer Feld

Semi – Pool A

  1. Freddy Finner – Francesco Santolin – Waldemar Wagner (93 pts)
  2. Wu Wunder – Jakub Matula – Benjamin Edelmann (79,5 pts)
  3. Bianca Strunz – Mateusz Gajewski – Fabian Dinklage (78 pts)
  4. Greg Marter – Felix Schwarzbach – Marc Pestotnik (63,3 pts)
  5. Janis Brunner – Dennis Vollmer – Cotton McAloon (58 pts)

Semi Pool B

  1. Thomas Nötzel – Jakub Koštel – Sascha Höhne (82,1 pts)
  2. Anton Capellmann – Kuba Radwanski – Manuel Zach (73,2 pts)
  3. Mehrdad Hosseinian – Marco Pavanello – Toby Künzel (53,6 pts)
  4. Benedicte Audet – Birger Schmidt – Oliver Petrus (46,9 pts)

Finals

  1. Freddy Finner – Francesco Santolin – Waldemar Wagner (101 pts)
  2. Bianca Strunz – Mateusz Gajewski – Fabian Dinklage (96,8 pts)
  3. Thomas Nötzel – Jakub Koštel – Sascha Höhne (88,9 pts)
  4. Anton Capellmann – Kuba Radwanski – Manuel Zach (78,7 pts)
  5. Wu Wunder – Jakub Matula – Benjamin Edelmann (75,2 pts)
  6. Mehrdad Hosseinian – Marco Pavanello – Toby Künzel (70,3 pts)

 

See Anton’s Photos on WordPress

Results of the 123 Four Seasons Hat Tournament (Edition Spring 2019)

Photo by Ron Kretschmann

27.04.2019 Berlin, Flugfeld Tempelhof

Semi – Pool A

1. Fabi, Freddy & Gregory (EX 7,45/AI 15,00/DIFF 24,75/TOT 47,20)
2. Kuba & David (EX 8,60/AI 14,50/DIFF 20,25/TOT 43,35)
3. Nötzi & Mateusz (EX 7,60/AI 13,00/DIFF 17,25/TOT 37,85)
4. Anton & Mystiq (EX 7,10/AI 12,00/DIFF 15,00/TOT 34,10)

Semi Pool B

1. Mördi & Jakub (EX 8,15/AI 14,40/DIFF 27,00/TOT 49,55)
2. Denyo & Oli (EX 7,15/AI 11,06/DIFF 23,25/TOT 41,46)
3. Ilka & Birger (EX 6,15/AI 10,63/DIFF 18,00/TOT 34,78)
4. Jason & André (EX 7,30/AI 09,40/DIFF 17,25/TOT 33,95)
5. Bibi & Cotton (EX 6,25/AI 08,00/DIFF 12,75/TOT 27,00)

Finals

1. Mördi & Jakub (EX 8,00/AI 17,70/DIFF 28,50/TOT 54,60)
2. Freddy, Fabi & Gregory (EX 7,55/AI 15,80/DIFF 26,25/TOT 49,60)
3. Denyo & Oli (EX 6,90/AI 13,40/DIFF 23,25/TOT 43,55)
4. Nötzi & Mateusz (EX 7,00/AI 14,10/DIFF 21,75/TOT 42,85)
5. Kuba & David (EX 7,90/AI 13,70/DIFF 20,25/TOT 41,85)
6. Ilka & Birger (EX 7,35/AI 11,40/DIFF 19,50/TOT 38,25)

 

Watch Ron’s Photos on Flickr

Results of the 123 Four Seasons Hat Tournament (Edition Winter 2019)

Photo by Ron Kretschmann

Semi Pool A
1. Mördi/Kuba EX 8,20/AI 17,00/DIFF 22,50/TOT 47,70
2. James/Alex EX 8,20/AI 15,00/DIFF 24,00/TOT 47,20
3. Wu/Benno EX 8,20/AI 16,00/DIFF 21,00/TOT 45,20
4. Marc/Char EX 7,15/AI 13,00/DIFF 13,50/TOT 33,65

Semi Pool B
1. Dünk/Freddy EX 8,20/AI 15,00/DIFF 22,50/TOT 45,70
2. Nötzi/Waldi EX 7,90/AI 13,00/DIFF 24,00/TOT 44,90
3. Anton/Benni EX 7,60/AI 10,50/DIFF 14,25/TOT 32,35
4. Harry/Starsky EX 7,00/AI 9,00/DIFF 12,00/TOT 28,00
5. Daniel/Cotton EX 6,40/AI 8,50/DIFF 9,75/TOT 24,65

Finals
1. Mördi/Kuba EX 16,70/AI 14,50/DIFF 23,40/TOT 54,60
2. Dünk/Freddy EX 14,50/AI 16,00/DIFF 24,00/TOT 54,50
3. Wu/Benno EX 15,90/AI 12,00/DIFF 25,50/TOT 53,40
4. James/Alex EX 13,80/AI 13,50/DIFF 24,00/TOT 51,30
5. Nötzi/Waldi EX 12,40/AI 11,00/DIFF 22,50/TOT 45,90
6. Anton/Benni EX 14,00/AI 10,50/DIFF 19,50/TOT 44,00

Watch Fabi’s Video of the Sunday-Jam on Youtube, Ron’s Photos on Flickr and Antons Photos on WordPress